Rosemary -

(Rosmarinus officinalis 'Athens Blue Spires')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Athen's Blue Spires Rosemary, Upright Rosemary
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Rosmarinus Species: officinalis Cultivar: 'Athens Blue Spires'
Athen's Blue Spires Rosemary
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rosemary Overview

· 22,333 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rosemary.


Buy RosemaryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rosemary!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »