Ballerina Lilac Armeria -

(Armeria pseudarmeria 'Ballerina Lilac')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Armeria, Sea Pink, False Sea Pink, False Sea Thrift, Thrift, Common Thrift
Family: Plumbaginaceae Genus: Armeria Species: pseudarmeria Cultivar: 'Ballerina Lilac'
Ballerina Lilac Armeria
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ballerina Lilac Armeria Overview

· 1,461 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ballerina Lilac Armeria.


Buy Ballerina Lilac ArmeriaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ballerina Lilac Armeria!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »