Buzz Midnight Dwarf Butterfly Bush -

(Buddleja davidii 'Midnight')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Butterfly Bush, Dwarf Butterfly Bush, Buddleja
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Buddleja Species: davidii Cultivar: 'Midnight'
Buzz Midnight Dwarf Butterfly Bush
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Buzz Midnight Dwarf Butterfly Bush Overview

· 2,399 views

Below are common attributes associated to Buzz Midnight Dwarf Butterfly Bush.


Buy Buzz Midnight Dwarf Butterfly BushBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Buzz Midnight Dwarf Butterfly Bush!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »