Buzz Sky Blue Buddleja -

(Buddleja davidii 'Sky Blue')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Butterfly Bush, Dwarf Butterfly Bush, Buddleja
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Buddleja Species: davidii Cultivar: 'Sky Blue'
Buzz Sky Blue Buddleja
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Buzz Sky Blue Buddleja Overview

· 1,235 views

Below are common attributes associated to Buzz Sky Blue Buddleja.


Buy Buzz Sky Blue BuddlejaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Buzz Sky Blue Buddleja!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »