Garnet Ice Plant -

(Delosperma 'Garnet')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hardy Ice Plant, Delosperma, Jewel of Desert Garnet
Family: Aizoaceae Genus: Delosperma Cultivar: 'Garnet'
Garnet Ice Plant
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Garnet Ice Plant Overview

· 1,470 views

Below are common attributes associated to Garnet Ice Plant.


Buy Garnet Ice PlantBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Garnet Ice Plant!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »