Sheffield Dendranthema -

(Dendranthema morifolium 'Sheffield')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hardy Garden Mum
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Dendranthema Species: morifolium Cultivar: 'Sheffield'
Sheffield Dendranthema
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sheffield Dendranthema Overview

· 999 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sheffield Dendranthema.


Buy Sheffield DendranthemaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sheffield Dendranthema!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »