Coconut Surprise Dianthus -

(Dianthus 'Coconut Surprise')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Dianthus, Pinks, Border Carnation
Family: Caryophyllaceae Genus: Dianthus Cultivar: 'Coconut Surprise'
Coconut Surprise DianthusCoconut Surprise DianthusCoconut Surprise Dianthus
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Coconut Surprise Dianthus Overview

· 1,534 views

Below are common attributes associated to Coconut Surprise Dianthus.


Buy Coconut Surprise DianthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Coconut Surprise Dianthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »