Coral Reef Dianthus -

(Dianthus 'Coral Reef')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Dianthus, Pinks, Border Carnation
Family: Caryophyllaceae Genus: Dianthus Cultivar: 'Coral Reef'
Coral Reef Dianthus
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Coral Reef Dianthus Overview

· 1,632 views

Below are common attributes associated to Coral Reef Dianthus.


Buy Coral Reef DianthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Coral Reef Dianthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »