Passion Dianthus -

(Dianthus 'Passion')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Pinks, Border Pinks, Border Carnation
Family: Caryophyllaceae Genus: Dianthus Cultivar: 'Passion'
Passion Dianthus
Maple Tree Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Passion Dianthus Overview

· 1,274 views

Below are common attributes associated to Passion Dianthus.


Buy Passion DianthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Passion Dianthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »