Romance Dianthus -

(Dianthus 'Romance')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Pinks, Border Pinks, Dianthus, Border Carnation
Family: Caryophyllaceae Genus: Dianthus Cultivar: 'Romance'
Romance Dianthus
Maple Tree Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Romance Dianthus Overview

· 1,179 views

Below are common attributes associated to Romance Dianthus.


Buy Romance DianthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Romance Dianthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »