Digiplex Illumination Flame -

(Digitalis 'Illumination® ‘Flame’')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Illumination Flame Foxglove,
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Digitalis Cultivar: 'Illumination® ‘Flame’'
Illumination FlameIllumination FlameIllumination Flame
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Digiplex Illumination Flame Overview

· 3,957 views

Below are common attributes associated to Digiplex Illumination Flame.


Buy Digiplex Illumination FlameBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Digiplex Illumination Flame!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Digiplex Illumination Flame Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »