Illumination Flame -

(Digitalis 'Illumination® ‘Flame’')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Illumination Flame Foxglove, Digiplex Illumination Flame
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Digitalis Cultivar: 'Illumination® ‘Flame’'
Illumination FlameIllumination FlameIllumination Flame
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Illumination Flame Overview

· 3,957 views

Below are common attributes associated to Illumination Flame.


Buy Illumination FlameBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Illumination Flame!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »