Chiquita Dwarf Coneflower -

(Echinacea 'Chiquita')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Echinacea, Coneflower, Cone Flower
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Cultivar: 'Chiquita'
Chiquita Dwarf ConeflowerChiquita Dwarf Coneflower
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Chiquita Dwarf Coneflower Overview

· 1,320 views

Below are common attributes associated to Chiquita Dwarf Coneflower.


Buy Chiquita Dwarf ConeflowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Chiquita Dwarf Coneflower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »