Raspberry Truffle Coneflower -

(Echinacea purpurea 'Raspberry Truffle')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Echinacea, Coneflower, Cone Flower
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Species: purpurea Cultivar: 'Raspberry Truffle'
Raspberry Truffle ConeflowerRaspberry Truffle Coneflower
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Raspberry Truffle Coneflower Overview

· 1,006 views

Below are common attributes associated to Raspberry Truffle Coneflower.


Buy Raspberry Truffle ConeflowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Raspberry Truffle Coneflower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »