White Double Delight Coneflower -

(Echinacea purpurea 'White Double Delight')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Echinacea, Coneflower, Cone Flower
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Species: purpurea Cultivar: 'White Double Delight'
White Double Delight Coneflower
Maple Tree Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

White Double Delight Coneflower Overview

· 902 views

Below are common attributes associated to White Double Delight Coneflower.


Buy White Double Delight ConeflowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for White Double Delight Coneflower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »