Bartered Bride Eupatorium -

(Eupatorium maculatum 'Bartered Bride')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Joe pye Weed, White Joe Pye Weed, Eutrochium maculatum
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Eupatorium Species: maculatum Cultivar: 'Bartered Bride'
Bartered Bride Eupatorium
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bartered Bride Eupatorium Overview

· 973 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bartered Bride Eupatorium.


Buy Bartered Bride EupatoriumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bartered Bride Eupatorium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »