Gateway Eupatorium -

(Eupatorium maculatum 'Gateway')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Joe Pye Weed, Eupatoriadelphus maculatum
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Eupatorium Species: maculatum Cultivar: 'Gateway'
Gateway Eupatorium
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Gateway Eupatorium Overview

· 1,074 views

Below are common attributes associated to Gateway Eupatorium.


Buy Gateway EupatoriumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Gateway Eupatorium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »