Chocolate Eupatorium -

(Eupatorium rugosum 'Chocolate')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: White Snakeroot, White Sanicle, Tall Boneset, Richweed, Ageratina altissima
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Eupatorium Species: rugosum Cultivar: 'Chocolate'
Chocolate Eupatorium
Maple Tree Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Chocolate Eupatorium Overview

· 1,132 views

Below are common attributes associated to Chocolate Eupatorium.


Buy Chocolate EupatoriumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Chocolate Eupatorium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »