Gayla Red Spark Gaillardia -

(Gaillardia 'Gallo Bright Red')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Bright Red Gaillardia
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Gaillardia Cultivar: 'Gallo Bright Red'
Gayla Red Spark Gaillardia
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Gayla Red Spark Gaillardia Overview

· 1,220 views

Below are common attributes associated to Gayla Red Spark Gaillardia.


Buy Gayla Red Spark GaillardiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Gayla Red Spark Gaillardia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »