Gayla Tangerine Spark Gaillardia -

(Gaillardia 'Tangerine Spark')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Blanket Flower, Indian Blanket, Indian Firewheel
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Gaillardia Cultivar: 'Tangerine Spark'
Gayla Tangerine Spark Gaillardia
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Gayla Tangerine Spark Gaillardia Overview

· 1,015 views

Below are common attributes associated to Gayla Tangerine Spark Gaillardia.


Buy Gayla Tangerine Spark GaillardiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Gayla Tangerine Spark Gaillardia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »