Dark Pink Gaura -

(Gaura lindheimeri 'Belleza Dark Pink')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Wand Flower, Butterfly Gaura, Gaura
Family: Onagraceae Genus: Gaura Species: lindheimeri Cultivar: 'Belleza Dark Pink'
Dark Pink Gaura
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dark Pink Gaura Overview

· 1,500 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dark Pink Gaura.


Buy Dark Pink GauraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dark Pink Gaura!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »