Rosy Jane Gaura -

(Gaura lindheimeri 'Rosy Jane')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Wand Flower, Butterfly Gaura, Gaura, Gaura 'Rosyjane'
Family: Onagraceae Genus: Gaura Species: lindheimeri Cultivar: 'Rosy Jane'
Rosy Jane Gaura
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rosy Jane Gaura Overview

· 1,369 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rosy Jane Gaura.


Buy Rosy Jane GauraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rosy Jane Gaura!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »