Merlin Helleborus -

(Helleborus x ballardiae 'Merlin')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lenten Rose, Hellebore
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Species: x ballardiae Cultivar: 'Merlin'
Merlin Helleborus
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Merlin Helleborus Overview

· 1,783 views

Below are common attributes associated to Merlin Helleborus.


Buy Merlin HelleborusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Merlin Helleborus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »