Rachel Helleborus -

(Helleborus x hybridus 'Rachel')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lenten Rose, Hellebore, Spring Promise 'Rachel'
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Species: x hybridus Cultivar: 'Rachel'
Rachel Helleborus
Maple Tree Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rachel Helleborus Overview

· 1,380 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rachel Helleborus.


Buy Rachel HelleborusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rachel Helleborus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »