Electric Lime Heuchera -

(Heuchera 'Electric Lime')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coral Bells, Aumroot
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Cultivar: 'Electric Lime'
Electric Lime HeucheraElectric Lime Heuchera
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Electric Lime Heuchera Overview

· 1,040 views

Below are common attributes associated to Electric Lime Heuchera.


Buy Electric Lime HeucheraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Electric Lime Heuchera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »