Pistache Heuchera -

(Heuchera villosa 'Pistache')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coral Bells, Alumroot, Alum Root
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Species: villosa Cultivar: 'Pistache'
Pistache Heuchera
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pistache Heuchera Overview

· 894 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pistache Heuchera.


Buy Pistache HeucheraBuy this plant from 4 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pistache Heuchera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »