Tapestry Heucherella -

(Heucherella 'Tapestry')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Foamy Bells, Foam Flower, Heucherella
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heucherella Cultivar: 'Tapestry'
Tapestry HeucherellaTapestry Heucherella
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tapestry Heucherella Overview

· 1,185 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tapestry Heucherella.


Buy Tapestry HeucherellaBuy this plant from 4 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tapestry Heucherella!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »