Abiqua Drinking Gourd Hosta -

(Hosta 'Abiqua Drinking Gourd')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hosta, Plantain Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Abiqua Drinking Gourd'
Abiqua Drinking Gourd Hosta
Maple Tree Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Abiqua Drinking Gourd Hosta Overview

· 1,738 views

Below are common attributes associated to Abiqua Drinking Gourd Hosta.


Buy Abiqua Drinking Gourd HostaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Abiqua Drinking Gourd Hosta!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »