Lakeside Cupcake Hosta -

(Hosta 'Lakeside Cupcake')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hosta, Plantain Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Lakeside Cupcake'
Lakeside Cupcake Hosta
Maple Tree Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lakeside Cupcake Hosta Overview

· 1,028 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lakeside Cupcake Hosta.


Buy Lakeside Cupcake HostaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lakeside Cupcake Hosta!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »