Night Before Christmas -

(Hosta fortunei 'Night Before Christmas')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hosta, Plantain Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Species: fortunei Cultivar: 'Night Before Christmas'
Night Before Christmas
Maple Tree Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Night Before Christmas Overview

· 699 views

Below are common attributes associated to Night Before Christmas.


Buy Night Before ChristmasBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Night Before Christmas!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »