Tokudama Flavocircinalis Hosta -

(Hosta 'Tokudama Flavocircinalis')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hosta, Plantain Lily, Funkia
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Tokudama Flavocircinalis'
Tokudama Flavocircinalis Hosta
Maple Tree Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tokudama Flavocircinalis Hosta Overview

· 1,013 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tokudama Flavocircinalis Hosta.


Buy Tokudama Flavocircinalis HostaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tokudama Flavocircinalis Hosta!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »