Masterpiece Candytuft -

(Iberis sempervirens 'Masterpiece')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Evergreen Candytuft, Iberis
Family: Brassicaceae Genus: Iberis Species: sempervirens Cultivar: 'Masterpiece'
Masterpiece Candytuft
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Masterpiece Candytuft Overview

· 1,613 views

Below are common attributes associated to Masterpiece Candytuft.


Buy Masterpiece CandytuftBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Masterpiece Candytuft!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »