Snowflake Candytuft -

(Iberis sempervirens 'Snowflake')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Iberis, Snowflake Iberis
Family: Brassicaceae Genus: Iberis Species: sempervirens Cultivar: 'Snowflake'
Snowflake Candytuft
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Snowflake Candytuft Overview

· 927 views

Below are common attributes associated to Snowflake Candytuft.


Buy Snowflake CandytuftBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Snowflake Candytuft!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »