Echo Duo Torch Lily -

(Kniphofia uvaria 'Echo Duo')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Red Hot Poker, Kniphofia, Tritoma
Family: Asphodelaceae Genus: Kniphofia Species: uvaria Cultivar: 'Echo Duo'
Echo Duo Torch Lily
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Echo Duo Torch Lily Overview

· 1,557 views

Below are common attributes associated to Echo Duo Torch Lily.


Buy Echo Duo Torch LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Echo Duo Torch Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »