Echo Mango Torch Lily -

(Kniphofia uvaria 'Echo Mango')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Red Hot Poker, Torch Lily, Tritoma, Kniphofia
Family: Asphodelaceae Genus: Kniphofia Species: uvaria Cultivar: 'Echo Mango'
Echo Mango Torch Lily
John Heider Planted · 1 year ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Echo Mango Torch Lily Overview

· 505 views

Below are common attributes associated to Echo Mango Torch Lily.


Buy Echo Mango Torch LilyBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Echo Mango Torch Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Echo Mango Torch Lily In Member Gardens

Side
Sideby Leilah Gosselin (11 Plants)



Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »