Echo Rojo Torch Lily -

(Kniphofia uvaria 'Echo Rojo')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Red Hot Poker, Torch Lily, Tritoma, Kniphofia
Family: Asphodelaceae Genus: Kniphofia Species: uvaria Cultivar: 'Echo Rojo'
Echo Rojo Torch Lily
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Echo Rojo Torch Lily Overview

· 1,564 views

Below are common attributes associated to Echo Rojo Torch Lily.


Buy Echo Rojo Torch LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Echo Rojo Torch Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »