Queen Victoria Lobelia -

(Lobelia x speciosa 'Queen Victoria')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lobelia, Cardinal Flower, Lobelia fulgens, lobelia cardinalis
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Lobelia Species: x speciosa Cultivar: 'Queen Victoria'
Queen Victoria Lobelia
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Queen Victoria Lobelia Overview

· 1,224 views

Below are common attributes associated to Queen Victoria Lobelia.


Buy Queen Victoria LobeliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Queen Victoria Lobelia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »