Forever Pink Phlox -

(Phlox triflora 'Forever Pink')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Phlox, Garden phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: triflora Cultivar: 'Forever Pink'
Forever Pink PhloxForever Pink Phlox
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Forever Pink Phlox Overview

· 1,214 views

Below are common attributes associated to Forever Pink Phlox.


Buy Forever Pink PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Forever Pink Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »