Blue Paradise Garden Phlox -

(Phlox paniculata 'Blue Paradise')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Phlox, Garden Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: paniculata Cultivar: 'Blue Paradise'
Blue Paradise Garden Phlox
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Paradise Garden Phlox Overview

· 1,042 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Paradise Garden Phlox.


Buy Blue Paradise Garden PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Paradise Garden Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »