Peacock Cherry Red Garden Phlox -

(Phlox paniculata 'Cherry Red')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Phlox, Garden Phlox, Tall Garden Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: paniculata Cultivar: 'Cherry Red'
Peacock Cherry Red Garden Phlox
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Peacock Cherry Red Garden Phlox Overview

· 1,720 views

Below are common attributes associated to Peacock Cherry Red Garden Phlox.


Buy Peacock Cherry Red Garden PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Peacock Cherry Red Garden Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »