Peacock Lilac Garden Phlox -

(Phlox paniculata 'Lilac')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Phlox, Garden Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: paniculata Cultivar: 'Lilac'
Peacock Lilac Garden Phlox
Maple Tree Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Peacock Lilac Garden Phlox Overview

· 1,370 views

Below are common attributes associated to Peacock Lilac Garden Phlox.


Buy Peacock Lilac Garden PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Peacock Lilac Garden Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »