Paparazzi Lindsay Garden Phlox -

(Phlox x hybrida 'Lindsay')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Phlox, Garden Phlox, Woodland Phlox, Low Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: x hybrida Cultivar: 'Lindsay'
Paparazzi Lindsay Garden Phlox
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Paparazzi Lindsay Garden Phlox Overview

· 995 views

Below are common attributes associated to Paparazzi Lindsay Garden Phlox.


Buy Paparazzi Lindsay Garden PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Paparazzi Lindsay Garden Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »