Paparazzi Paris Phlox -

(Phlox x hybrida 'Paris')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Garden Phlox, Woodland Phlox, Hybid Phlox, Sparkling Blue Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: x hybrida Cultivar: 'Paris'
Paparazzi Paris Phlox
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Paparazzi Paris Phlox Overview

· 1,246 views

Below are common attributes associated to Paparazzi Paris Phlox.


Buy Paparazzi Paris PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Paparazzi Paris Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »