Pink Manners Obedient Plant -

(Physostegia virginiana 'Pink Manners')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Obedient Plant, False Dragon Head
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Physostegia Species: virginiana Cultivar: 'Pink Manners'
Pink Manners Obedient Plant
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Manners Obedient Plant Overview

· 1,083 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Manners Obedient Plant.


Buy Pink Manners Obedient PlantBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Manners Obedient Plant!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »