Ornamental Raspberry -

(Rubus calycinoides)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Creeping Raspberry, Creeping Bramble, Crinkled Creeper, Crinkle-Leaf Creeper, Rubus pentalobus
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rubus Species: calycinoides
Ornamental Raspberry
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ornamental Raspberry Overview

· 1,087 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ornamental Raspberry.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ornamental Raspberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »