Heatwave Blast Salvia -

(Salvia x microphylla 'Blast')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Sage, Autumn Sage
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Salvia Species: x microphylla Cultivar: 'Blast'
Heatwave Blast SalviaHeatwave Blast Salvia
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Heatwave Blast Salvia Overview

· 1,675 views

Below are common attributes associated to Heatwave Blast Salvia.


Buy Heatwave Blast SalviaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Heatwave Blast Salvia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »