Sensation Deep Rose Salvia -

(Salvia nemorosa 'Sensation Deep Rose')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Salvia, Sage, Perennial Sage, Garden Sage
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Salvia Species: nemorosa Cultivar: 'Sensation Deep Rose'
Sensation Deep Rose SalviaSensation Deep Rose Salvia
Maple Tree Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sensation Deep Rose Salvia Overview

· 1,034 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sensation Deep Rose Salvia.


Buy Sensation Deep Rose SalviaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sensation Deep Rose Salvia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »