Sensation Sky Blue Salvia -

(Salvia nemorosa 'Sensation Sky Blue')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Sage, Garden Sage, Perennial Sage, Meadow Sage, Salvia
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Salvia Species: nemorosa Cultivar: 'Sensation Sky Blue'
Sensation Sky Blue Salvia
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sensation Sky Blue Salvia Overview

· 1,061 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sensation Sky Blue Salvia.


Buy Sensation Sky Blue SalviaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sensation Sky Blue Salvia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »