Kalinda Hens And Chicks -

(Sempervivum 'Kalinda')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hens And Chicks, Live-Forever, Housleek
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sempervivum Cultivar: 'Kalinda'
Kalinda Hens And ChicksKalinda Hens And Chicks
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Kalinda Hens And Chicks Overview

· 1,262 views

Below are common attributes associated to Kalinda Hens And Chicks.


Buy Kalinda Hens And ChicksBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Kalinda Hens And Chicks!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »