Peachie's Pick Stokesia -

(Stokesia laevis 'Peachies Pick')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Stokes Aster, Cornflower Aster
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Stokesia Species: laevis Cultivar: 'Peachies Pick'
Peachie's Pick StokesiaPeachie's Pick Stokesia
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Peachie's Pick Stokesia Overview

· 1,185 views

Below are common attributes associated to Peachie's Pick Stokesia.


Buy Peachie's Pick StokesiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Peachie's Pick Stokesia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »